Menu

Oferta

Master distribuição de

General distribution

Eles escrevem sobre nós

Certificados

ZTE ZXHN F673A GPON ONT (4X GE + 2X USB + WI-FI + 1X POTS)

Produtor:
ZTE
Kod producenta:
F673A
Disponibilidade:
0
ZTE ZXHN F673A GPON ONT (4X GE + 2X USB + WI-FI + 1X POTS)
Descrição do produto
The F673A V2, an optical network terminal d for home and SOHO users. The F673A V2 provides one POTS port, four GE auto-adapting Ethernet ports, is a high-end home gateway in FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provideE auto-adapting Ethernet port and one Wi-Fi port. The F673A V2 features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with VoIP, Internet and HD video services. Therefore, the F673A V2 provides a perfect terminal solution and future-oriented service supporting capabilities for FTTH deployment.
 
Features
NNI
GPON
Optical interface
SC/UPC interface
Class B+
UNI
1tel+4GE+2USB+Dual Band5G Wi-Fi
WiFi standard
5GHz: 2 x 2 MIMO 802.11a/n/ac
Antenna gain
3dBi
Dimensions(Width×Depth×Height)
220mm x 150mm x 40mm
Power supply
Power supply: 11–14V DC, 1.5A
Input power: 100–240V AC, 50/60Hz
Operating temperature and operating humidity
-10°C to 45°C
5% to 95%, non-condensing
Cooling
Passive cooling
Voice protocol
SIP or H.248 protocols
Indicators
POWER/PON/LOS/LAN/TEL/USB/WLAN/WPS
 

Descarregar para especificações em PDF
Não há produtos nesta categoria